R 0.00

No products in the cart.

Showing 1–30 of 62 results

MikroTik quickMOUNT X Pole Mount Bracket for SXTSQ
MikroTik QuickMount Pro for Sectors and SXT
MikroTik QuickMount Pro for Light Head Grid
MikroTik LtAP DINRail Pro Mounting Bracket
MikroTik Flex-Guide 0.5M RPSMA-RPSMA Cable
MikroTik GPEN Wall Mount Passive PoE Injector
MikroTik LHG Series Metal Pole Mount Adapter
MikroTik Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater
MikroTik hAP Lite 2.4GHz 1.5dBi 4 Port Ethernet WiFi Router
MikroTik hAP Lite Tower 2.4GHz 1.5dBi 4 Port Ethernet WiFi Router
MikroTik LHG Series Metal Pole Mount Bracket
MikroTik GPEN21 Smart Media Converter with PoE Pass-through - GPEN21
MikroTik WISP Level 4 License
MikroTik Dual RB-MUX8A Rack-Mount Kit - CWDM-CHASSIS-2
MikroTik FTC Fiber to Copper Converter
MikroTik SwOS Switch 5 Port Gigabit 1SFP
MikroTik hEX Lite 5 Port Ethernet Desktop Router
MikroTik Powerline 2.4GHz 1.5dBi Fast Ethernet WiFi AP
MikroTik wAP 2GHz 2dBi Outdoor WiFi Router
MikroTik mAP 2.4GHz  1.2dBi USB PoE WiFi AP
MikroTik DISC Lite 5.8GHz 21dBi PtP CPE
MikroTik hAP ac Lite Dual Band 5 Port Ethernet WiFi Router
MikroTik SXTsq 5.8GHz 16dBi AC Dual Chain Outdoor CPE
MikroTik DISC Lite 5.8GHz AC 21dBi PtP CPE
MikroTik Powerline Adapter Gigabit Ethernet and PoE Out
MikroTik LHG 2.4GHz 18dBi PtP CPE
MikroTik Multi Mode QSFP+ 40Gbps 850nm Module 150m
MikroTik LHG 5.8GHz 24.5dBi PtP CPE
MikroTik hEX S 5 Port Gigabit 1SFP Desktop Router
MikroTik Cube Lite 60GHz Outdoor Fast Ethernet L3 CPE - RBCube-60ad
Whatsapp