MikroTik Multi-mode SFP+ Module

SKU: S+85DLC03D Categories: , Brand:

Original price was: R1,359.00.Current price is: R1,219.00.

Discounted price when paying by EFT

In stock

Only 30 items left in stock!
🚚 FREE Shipping On Orders Over R900*

Joburg & Pretoria: 1 - 3 business days
Cape Town & Durban: 2 - 4 business days
Rest of SA: 3 - 7 business days
*Click here for our delivery policy

⭐ 600+ 5-Star Reviews

5 Star Reviews

10g, 300m, Dual Lc, Upc, Ddmi, 850nm

Delivery

Our shipments are handled by reputable courier companies, striving for prompt delivery. However, should unexpected delays occur we will attempt to inform you as soon as we receive notification from the courier companies.  The below shipping estimates apply:

  • Johannesburg & Pretoria: 1–3 business days
  • Cape Town & Durban: 2–4 business days
  • Rest of South Africa: 3–7 business days

Collection / Pay on collection:

You may also collect and pay your order, from our offices in Centurion. Please wait for confirmation that your order is ready before coming for collection.

Our full delivery policy can be found here: Delivery Policy