R 0.00

No products in the cart.

Ubiquiti Multi Mode 1.25G LC SFP, 850nm,550m

Brand: Ubiquiti SKU: UF-MM1G
R 379.00

In Stock More than 20 units in stock

Gauteng, Cape Town, Durban FREE delivery*
*R99 for orders under R900
Rest of SA delivery from R149
Click here for shipping policy.

Add to Wishlist
Category: Brand:
Whatsapp