MikroTik Multi Mode QSFP+ 40Gbps 850nm Module 150m

SKU: SFP-MMQ Category: Brand:

R 0.00

Out of StockItem is currently not available

🚚 FREE delivery for orders over R900* (view shipping policy).

  • Gauteng: Delivered in 1-2 business days.
  • Rest of SA: Delivered in 2-5 business days
Guaranteed Safe Checkout